logobfp

Минская область

№ п/пФИОНаименование спортшколыСтатусГород
1Агейчик АртемМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
2Адамкович РоманБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
3Адамович ЛеонБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
4Акимова АринаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
5Акулицкий ИванДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
6Аленишко ПавелБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
7Алехно ВероникаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
8Алискевич Алина Борисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
9Андреев ДаниилДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
10Андриенко АрсенийДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
11Андросик ВиталийДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
12Антонов Владислав КирилловичДЮСШ МолодостьтренерМолодечно
13Антонович ПавелДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
14Анципович СтефанияДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
15Асмоловская Евгения ИгоревнаСДЮШОРтренерВилейка
16Астапавич ЗахарДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
17Астапенко Дмитрий МГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
18Ахрамович Дмитрий МГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
19Ашуйко НиколайДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
20Бавдилова АлинаМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
21Бажков МатвейДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
22Бакунова МаринаМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
23Балай ДарьяДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
24Балашов ДенисМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
25Балашов ЕвгенийМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
26Балукова ВалерияДЮСШспортсменМинский район
27Баньковский АндрейМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
28Баразнов ВладиславМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
29Баран НикитаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
30Баранов ДимаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
31Барановский АнтонДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
32Батышев ПавелДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
33Бахматович ВладСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
34Бейня РусалинаДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
35Бекиш МарияДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
36Бекиш МатвейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
37Беккер КаринаМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
38Белавый ДаниилДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
39Белик МарияДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
40Белинская Елена ВитальевнаДЮСШтренерСолигорск
41Белицкий ДаниилДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
42Белорусец АнастасияДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
43Белоцветов ДемидДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
44Белоцкая НадеждаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
45Белоцкая ПолинаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
46Белый ДимаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
47Белькевич ДимаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
48Белько СтаниславДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
49Бельский ЕгорДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
50Бенин МаркДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
51Березнякова ВалерияСДЮШОРспортсменСолигорск
52Бирюнова ЕгорДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
53Битель ЕгорДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
54Битель МаксимДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
55Бобрик ЕгорДЮСШспортсменМинский район
56Бобровский МакарБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
57Божко КириллДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
58Божок КристинаБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
59Бойко ИванМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
60Болвако ЮрийСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
61Бондарик КатяДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
62Бондаронок ВалерияДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
63Борейко МаксимДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
64Борисевич КириллДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
65Боровская ДарьяДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
66Бородуля ДанилаСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
67Босько НикитаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
68Бохуров ДанилаМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
69Бохуров РоманМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
70Бочинин НикитаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
71Брянченко ВадимДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
72Будкова ПолинаСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
73Будько АнастасияДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
74Будько ЯрославДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
75Булка ВиолеттаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
76Булкин АндрейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
77Булойчик АнгелинаДЮСШспортсменБерезино
78Бунас РоманДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
79Бура КириллДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
80Бураковский ИльяСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
81Бурачков ЕгорДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
82Бурдецкий ИванДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
83Буртылева ПолинаДЮСШспортсменМинский район
84Бусов ЕвгенийМГОСШ-УОРспортсменБорисов
85Буялич ЯнаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
86Быковская МарияМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
87Былинская Ольга ВасильевнаСДЮШОРтренерБорисов
88Бычковская ДарьяСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
89Вабищевич Павел ДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
90Вайда МарияДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
91Вальчик АлинаДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
92Варавко Елена ВладимировнаДЮСШ МолодостьтренерМолодечно
93Василец ЕвгенияДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
94Васюченко ДаниилДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
95Вашкевич ЯнаБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
96Вежновец ЗлатаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
97Величко ВладСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
98Вербовский НиколайДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
99Веремейко ВладиславДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
100Вертинская АннаДЮСШспортсменМинский район
101Вечер ВалерияДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
102Винников ИванДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
103Витрищенко АняСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
104Вишняков Геннадий АлексеевичРЦОПтренерМинск
105Владыко ИванДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
106Вожан ДаниилСДЮШОРспортсменСолигорск
107Войнерович СергейБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
108Войшнарович ВладиславДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
109Войшнарович ЮрийДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
110Волкович ТимофейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
111Володько ЕлизаветаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
112Волосач ИванБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
113Волосевич ВиолеттаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
114Волоткович ЕвгенияДЮСШспортсменКрупки
115Воробей АрсенийДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
116Воробей ЭвелинаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
117Высоцкий ДенисДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
118Вяль АлисаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
119Вяль Валерия ДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
120Вяткин НикитаДЮСШспортсменМинский район
121Гаврилова МарияСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
122Гаврищук РодионСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
123Гайдук АнгелинаДЮСШспортсменКрупки
124Галагуцкий ГеоргийМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
125Галкин МатвейДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
126Галко МарияДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
127Галуза БогданСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
128Гапонько ДимаБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
129Гаранин ЕгорДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
130Гаркушенка БоженаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
131Гатаулин Сергей ИвановичСДЮШОРтренерВилейка
132Гелебов ГлебБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
133Гилевич Людмила СтепановнаДЮСШ МолодостьтренерМолодечно
134Гилевский МаксимБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
135Гиль ЕкатеринаБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
136Глушко ГлебСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
137Годун ДарьяДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
138Годун МихаилДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
139Головатая Ю.Д.ДЮСШ МолодостьтренерМолодечно
140Головкина РитаСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
141Головченко ДоминикДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
142Голубицкий АртемДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
143Голубицкий ВадимДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
144Гончарик КристинаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
145Горбач ЮлияБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
146Горобнская ЕкатеринаДЮСШспортсменБерезино
147Градобаев Виталий ДмитриевичДЮСШ МолодостьтренерМолодечно
148Грамафонов ТимофейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
149Грамафонова ВарвараДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
150Грек АлексейСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
151Грек ВладиславДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
152Гримонь МаксимДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
153Грицень КсенияДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
154Гудель ДаниилДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
155Гуздельская КристинаБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
156Гузеев ГерманДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
157Гюльмалиев ТимурДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
158Давыденкова НастяБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
159Дайновский СеменДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
160Данильчик НикитаМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
161Данкевич МатвейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
162ДашкевичДЮСШспортсменБерезино
163Девкш НастяДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
164Демешкевич ДарьяДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
165Демидович Игорь ЕвгеньевичДЮСШ МолодостьтренерМолодечно
166Денисик ПолинаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
167Дион АлександрДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
168Дмитриев АлександрМОКЦОРспортсменМинск
169Дмитриев СашаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
170Добродькина-Рябая А.М.СДЮШОРтренерСолигорск
171Довнар ВладаДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
172Долбик МаксимСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
173Долматович А.А.ДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
174Дорохов МаскимМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
175Дорохович МатвейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
176Достанко Елена АркадьевнаСДЮШОРтренерСлуцк
177Драпов АртемДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
178Дрозд АлексейБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
179Дубейко ЕгорСДЮШОРспортсменСолигорск
180Дубина ИванДЮСШспортсменКрупки
181Дубинина АнастасияДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
182Дубинс МаксимДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
183Дурейко ВикаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
184Дурко ДианаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
185Дюндиков ВладиславМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
186Дятлов КириллДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
187Евменник ЕвгенийМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
188Ельяшевич УльянаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
189Емелянчик СофьяДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
190Ерашевич СергейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
191Еремишина ЕкатеринаДЮСШспортсменБерезино
192Ерина ВиолеттаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
193Ермакович ИгнатДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
194Ермолаев АлексейМОКЦОРспортсменМинск
195Ершакович ЮлияДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
196Ефимов МатвейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
197Ечь КатяДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
198Желобкович ИлонаСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
199Жеркевич ВсеволодДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
200Живица ЕвгенийМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
201Живицкая ВалерияДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
202Житко ИванДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
203Жолнерович АртемДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
204Жудрик ВикторияДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
205Жук ПолинаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
206Жуков ИванМГОСШ-УОРспортсменБорисов
207Жуковский ЕвгенийДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
208Жунов АлександрДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
209Жунов ИванДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
210Забалов НиколайДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
211Завадская ВалерияДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
212Завадская ЕвгенияДЮСШспортсменБерезино
213Занкович ЕвгенийСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
214Запотылок АнастасияСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
215Заяц ЕваДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
216Звонкова АлесяДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
217Зеленко ОльгаМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
218Зенкевич ДаниилДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
219Зубец ДмитрийДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
220Зуйков ЕгорДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
221Ивашенко КатяДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
222Илюкович РДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
223Имашева ЕкатеринаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
224Имашевич АндрейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
225Иськов АндрейМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
226Кабак ВероникаСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
227Кадушкевич ЮляДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
228Кажуро ВасилисаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
229Какунова АлесяДЮСШспортсменМинский район
230Калацкий ЕвгенийСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
231Калве-Пацай И.А.ДЮСШ ОлимпиктренерМолодечно
232Каминский ДаниилДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
233Камискарук АлександраДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
234Кананович ТимурДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
235Канарейкин Сергей ВладимировичДЮСШ МолодостьтренерМолодечно
236Капариха НиколайМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
237Каптенок ДарьяДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
238Кардаш Владимир Викторович ДЮСШтренерСолигорск
239Каржаневский ЮрийДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
240Каритонович ИльяДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
241Карний НикитаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
242Карпицкий ЕгорДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
243Карпович ВадимДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
244Карпович ВикторДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
245Карпович МаксимМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
246Карунас Никита ДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
247Каско Дарья МГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
248Каток СашаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
249Качановский ГерманСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
250Качановский ГлебДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
251Качановский НикитаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
252Качармин Игорь ЕвгеньевичМГОСШ-УОРтренерМинск
253Кашуба ВалерияДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
254Кевлич ПолинаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
255Кимстач ОксанаДЮСШспортсменМинский район
256Киселев АндрейМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
257Кисель ВикторияДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
258Кисилева ЕваДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
259Кишкурно ЛалитаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
260Клеменок АлександраДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
261Климкович ПолинаБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
262Клишевский ВиталийДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
263Коба Надежда КонстантиновнаМОКСДЮШОРтренерМинск
264Ковалев ЕвгенийРЦОПспортсменМинск
265Ковалевский МатвейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
266Кожемякин РоманДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
267Кожемякина ИринаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
268Козик НикитаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
269Козловская ДарьяМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
270Козловская КаринаДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
271Колосовская АнастасияДЮСШспортсменМинский район
272Колячко ДенисДЮСШспортсменБерезино
273Кондрукевич ВалерияДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
274Кононович ИванДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
275Конончик ВераДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
276Королько ЕгорСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
277Королько ТаняСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
278Корсак ДмитрийДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
279Корсак МарияДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
280Кособуко МаксимМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
281Кособуцкая БоженаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
282Коспорович СофияДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
283Кохановская ЮлияДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
284Кравченко АнгелинаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
285Крайняк ТимофейБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
286Кривошей ЕгорСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
287Крук ЯнДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
288Кудревич ЯрославСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
289Кудрицкая АнастасияМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
290Кузмитович КатяДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
291Кузьмин МаксимМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
292Куклич УльянаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
293Кулеш ВладДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
294Кункевич ВладиславМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
295Купреева МиланаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
296Куприян ВладиславДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
297Куприян Надежда ПавловнаДЮСШ МолодостьтренерМолодечно
298Купцов СашаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
299Курило АртемДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
300Курилович НикитаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
301Курмыса АртемСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
302Кутович АнтонДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
303Кухаренок ДаниилДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
304Лазарев КириллСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
305Лазаревич ГлебБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
306Ланчук АлександрДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
307Лапутько БогданМОКЦОРспортсменМинск
308Лапуцкий ПавелДЮСШспортсменМинский район
309Лапша КаролинаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
310Латушкина АлинаСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
311Лебедев ОлегДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
312Левкович МаксимДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
313Левченко АнастасияДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
314Ленхевич ТимурДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
315Лепето ПолинаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
316Летковская ЕкатеринаСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
317Лещуков АртемДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
318Липень Никита ДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
319Липинская ЛианаСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
320Лисовская ПолинаМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
321Лихачева ОлесяДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
322Лозко ЮрийМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
323Лопатина ЕлизаветаСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
324Лосик Елена ОлеговнаДЮСШтренерСолигорск
325Лотиков МатвейМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
326Лубневский МатвейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
327Лукьянова АннаДЮСШтренерНесвиж
328Лучинович СавелийДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
329Львов АлексейДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
330Лях АлинаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
331Лях Анастасия ВладимировнаДЮСШ ОлимпиктренерМолодечно
332Маевский ВладимирМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
333Макарова ЕкатеринаСДЮШОРспортсменСолигорск
334Макеева Анна МОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
335Максимец АннаМОКЦОРспортсменМинск
336Малашка АлександрДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
337Малеенок МаксимДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
338Малибошко АлександраСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
339Малиновский ЕвгенийМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
340Мамай ЕвгенийСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
341Мандрик ОлегДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
342Марков СергейБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
343Маркушевская ЯнаМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
344Мартинкевич УльянаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
345Мартунович АртемДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
346Маскалик АлексейДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
347Матвеев АртемДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
348Матвиенко МашаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
349Матусевич АртемДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
350Мачихо ЕвгенийМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
351Машвеев ГлебДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
352Машкова ЯрославаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
353Мелентьева ВалерияДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
354Меркульева СофьяСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
355Метельская Виолетта МГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
356Микулич НикитаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
357Микулич ПавелДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
358Микутель АртурДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
359Милейко ГлебМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
360Мильничук ДаниилДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
361Мильцина АлександраДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
362Минаев ПавелДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
363Мирончик ПавелМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
364Мискевич ВикаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
365Митина ВероникаДЮСШспортсменМинский район
366Михаленок ИринаДЮСШ МолодостьтренерМолодечно
367Михейчик АндрейДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
368Млечко ЕгорДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
369Млечко ЗахарДЮСШспортсменМинский район
370Можейко УльянаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
371Молочков АртемСДЮШОРспортсменСолигорск
372Монаков КириллДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
373Морозов АртемДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
374Мусалямов ПавелСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
375Нагорная АнастасияМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
376Нестерова АлександраМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
377Нехайчик Александр ВасильевичСДЮШОРтренерВилейка
378Нехайчик МаксимМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
379Нижник НикитаСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
380Ничепоренко АртемДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
381Новик АлексейДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
382Новик ДианаСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
383Новик ЯнинаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
384Овчаренко КалинаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
385Овчаренко РодионДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
386Одноконный ГригорийМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
387Округин ИванМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
388Осадчая АннаДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
389Осинцева АнгелинаСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
390Осипова ЮлияДЮСШспортсменМинский район
391Осипович Наталья ВалерьевнаДЮСШ МолодостьтренерМолодечно
392Павлов Владимир ВикторовичМОКСДЮШОРтренерМинск
393Павлов ИванДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
394Павлова ЕлизаветаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
395Пакшис ДаниилМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
396Палиновский ДаниилДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
397Палоз СофьяДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
398Пальчевская ЯнаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
399Пальчевский АлексейДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
400Пардонова КсенияМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
401Паркевич МаркДЮСШспортсменБерезино
402Пацанович ЯнМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
403Пачудо ИгнатДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
404Пашкович АрсенийДЮСШспортсменКрупки
405Перекрестова ЕлизаветаДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
406Перепечина Галина ЛеонидовнаСДЮШОРтренерВилейка
407Песак МиланаДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
408Петрусевич ВладДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
409Петрусевич ДашаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
410Петрушкова АнгелинаБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
411Пецник Надежда МихайловнаДЮСШ ОлимпиктренерМолодечно
412Пилипенко ДарьяМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
413Пискун АлександрДЮСШспортсменБерезино
414Плютинская ВиолеттаДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
415Поклад КонстантинСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
416Полудворянин ЕвгенийДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
417Поляков ИванМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
418Попова ДарьяДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
419Послед ИринаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
420Походня ЗахарМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
421Праценко АлександрДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
422Прокопович ДимаМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
423Пролесковская ВикторияСДЮШОРтренерВилейка
424Протасевич ПавелСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
425Протащик К.А.ДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
426Прохоревич АлександрМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
427Прудник ЕкатеринаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
428Пташник ЗахарДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
429Пугачева ВероникаДЮСШспортсменМинский район
430Пузаревская ПолинаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
431Пуйман ФедорМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
432Пусько РодионДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
433Пырков ГлебДЮСШспортсменМинский район
434Рабковец ИльяДЮСШспортсменМинский район
435Радина ЕгорДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
436Радченков ИванСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
437Раковский ЕгорДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
438Региня ЯнаМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
439Ржеуцкий ДимаСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
440Рингис ЛешаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
441Родько ИванДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
442Рожок ГерманДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
443Романова Юлия СергеевнаМГОСШ-УОРтренерМинск
444Романович РоманСДЮШОРспортсменСолигорск
445Росолько ПолинаМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
446Руденок ПавелДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
447Руды КириллДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
448Рудык МашаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
449Рулькевич ДианаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
450Румянцева Надежда ОлеговнаБорисовская СДЮШОР тренерБорисов
451Рутковская Елена ПетровнаДЮСШ МолодостьтренерМолодечно
452Рыбак ВероникаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
453Рымарчук ЕвгенийМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
454Рябцев МатвейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
455Савенок ЗлатаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
456Савич ИванСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
457Савчиц КириллСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
458Сак МатвейДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
459Сакович МарияСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
460Самукевич ИльяСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
461Санкович КатяДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
462Санкович ПавелРЦОПспортсменМинск
463Сапежинский ВладСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
464Саплицкая Е.А.ДЮСШ МолодостьтренерМолодечно
465Сарнавская АнастасияДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
466Сарока НадеждаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
467Сасковец ДарьяДЮСШспортсменБерезино
468Свадковская АлександраМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
469Севрук МаргаритаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
470Селивончик КаринаМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
471Селицкая АлинаДЮСШспортсменМинский район
472Селицкая АннаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
473Селявко АрсенийДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
474Семененя Владислав СДЮШОРспортсменСолигорск
475Семенов МишаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
476Сеничев ВладимирДЮСШспортсменМинский район
477Сергей ДаниилДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
478Сергей ДенисСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
479Сергей ЕвгенийДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
480Сергей ТимофейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
481Сергиеня АлексейДЮСШспортсменМинский район
482Серко А.А.ДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
483Серченя ВладДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
484Серченя ПавелДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
485Сершевич АняДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
486Сиволобов ГлебМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
487Сидорова ЕкатеринаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
488Сидорович АннаСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
489Сикорский АрсенийБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
490Сильванови ЭвелинаДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
491Сильванович ВладиславДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
492Сильванович КириллСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
493Синкевич ПолинаДЮСШспортсменМинский район
494Синяговский ВалентинДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
495Ситник ВадимМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
496Ситник ВладиславМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
497Скудный ИванМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
498Слабко ДианаДЮСШспортсменБерезино
499Слабко КсенияДЮСШспортсменБерезино
500Слижик КсенияДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
501Смирнова ВалерияМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
502Соколовский ЕгорДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
503Солдатова ВалерияДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
504Соломенная ЕлизаветаМОКЦОРспортсменМинск
505Соломонова АлинаДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
506Солонец СофьяСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
507Сонич МаратДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
508Сорокин ВикторДЮСШспортсменМинский район
509Станкевич АнастасияМОКЦОРспортсменМинск
510Станкевич ДаниилДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
511Станчик ИДЮСШспортсменБерезино
512Степанов ИльяСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
513Степанович МиланаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
514Степанюк ВикторияДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
515Стефанович НикитаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
516Строителев МихаилМГОСШ-УОРспортсменБорисов
517Субоч ЕвгенийСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
518Субоч ТимофейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
519Сухолеш ЕвгенияДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
520Сущенок ПолинаБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
521Сытин ИванСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
522Тарасевич МарияСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
523Таргонская Любовь ГригорьевнаДЮСШтренерКрупки
524Терех Лолита ЛеонидовнаБорисовская СДЮШОР тренерБорисов
525Терех Олег НиколаевичБорисовская СДЮШОР тренерБорисов
526Тимофеев ГлебМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
527Тимохович ЕгорДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
528Тимошенко МатвейДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
529Титова ДарьяДЮСШспортсменКрупки
530Тозич ДашаСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
531Токарев ГеоргийБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
532Токарева ДарьяМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
533Толкачев МарьянДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
534Толочко ДаниилДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
535Томашевский ДмитрийДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
536Томолко ВладДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
537Тонкович ГенрихДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
538Третьяк МатвейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
539Трус ЕвгенийДЮСШспортсменМинский район
540Трусов ИльяБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
541Трухан ГерманДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
542Туболец ДанилаСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
543Тужакаков Никита ДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
544Тукайло Елена НиколаевнаДЮСШ ОлимпиктренерМолодечно
545Тукайло СеменДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
546Туманова АнастасияМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
547Тумаш ГерманДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
548Турчак МаксимДЮСШспортсменМинский район
549Уварова ЕвгенияДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
550Урбанович АннаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
551Ушаков АлександрСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
552Федорович Сергей АнатольевичСДЮШОРтренерСлуцк
553Ферештиан НикМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
554Филатова РенатаМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
555Филиппович ВладДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
556Фокли КириллДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
557Фуксо АлександрДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
558Хацкевич ЕлизаветаБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
559Ходанович МихаилМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
560Хомякова ДарьяДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
561Хохлова НатальяДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
562Царикович АртурСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
563Царь СофьяДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
564Цвиль НикитаБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
565Цедрик МатвейДЮСШспортсменБерезино
566Цепцевицкий АлександрДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
567Цуба КириллСДЮШОРспортсменСолигорск
568Цухло ИльяСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
569Цыбулько ЯрославДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
570Цымбал АннаМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
571Чавлытко МашаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
572Чайка КсенияМОКЦОРспортсменМинск
573Чайковская УльянаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
574ЧалейДЮСШспортсменБерезино
575Чарапиева Светлана НиколаевнаДЮСШтренерКрупки
576Черных СтепанДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
577Чернявская Ульяна ДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
578Чернявский ЯрославДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
579Черонок МаксимДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
580Чершов ЯнДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
581Чечеткин АртемМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
582Чирица МиланаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
583Чирица УстиньяДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
584Чуес ОльгаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
585Шавнева АнгелинаСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
586Шарафанович ДашаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
587Шастовский МатвейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
588Шахлевич АлександрСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
589Шашок МаксимСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
590Шелег АлинаСДЮШОРспортсменСолигорск
591Шестакова ОльгаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
592Шибут ЕгорДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
593Шило АрсенийДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
594Шилович ЗлатаДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
595Шингель АлесяДЮСШспортсменМинский район
596Шингель ПолинаДЮСШспортсменНесвиж
597Ширко ПавелДЮСШ МолодостьспортсменМолодечно
598Шитик ДаниилДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
599Шитыко ТимофейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
600Шишов МаксимСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
601Шкараденок НастяБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
602Шлейко АлександраСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
603Шнитков НикитаДЮСШспортсменКрупки
604Шнитовский ДмитрийМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
605Шпаковский ПавелБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
606Шугалей Елена НиколаевнаМОКСДЮШОРтренерМинск
607Шульвинский КириллДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
608Шульга ДмитрийСДЮШОРспортсменСолигорск
609Шульга-Щербин ЕгорДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
610Шумская ПолинаСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
611Шыйлевская ЭллинаБорисовская СДЮШОР спортсменБорисов
612Щеглов ИванМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
613Щеглов МихаилМГОСШ-УОРспортсменМинск
614Щелканов ЕгорМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
615Щелкун ВалерияСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
616Щербакова ЕлизаветаСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
617Щербанюк АлексейСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
618Щербич ВалентинМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
619Экльбауэр СтефанияСДЮШОРспортсменБорисов
620Юрасов НазарДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
621Яблонская ЯнаДЮСШспортсменБерезино
622Язневич НикитаДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
623Якимович АлександрСДЮШОРспортсменСлуцк
624Якимович ЗахарМОКСДЮШОРспортсменМинск
625Якубович А.В.ДЮСШтренерСолигорск
626Янкевич ЯнаСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка
627Янушкевич ЕлизаветаДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
628Ярмоленко АрсенийДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
629Ярмоленко МатвейДЮСШ ОлимпикспортсменМолодечно
630Ярмолинский ЯрославДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
631Ярмолицкая КсенияДЮСШспортсменСолигорск
632Яхимович ЕгорСДЮШОРспортсменВилейка