Клубы плавания

ФИОСтатусНаименование спортшколыГород
1Анопреенко АнтонспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
2Архипенко НикитаспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
3Белоусов АртемийспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
4Брановский ЯнспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
5Будник СтасспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
6Вардомский ДаниилспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
7Варивончик СвятославспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
8Варивончик ЮлияспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
9Войскович ВалерияспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
10Волков НикитаспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
11Волков МихаилспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
12Володченко СофияспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
13Воробьева ЕлизаветаспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
14Голубев АлексейспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
15Давидовский ВладспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
16Дедкова ЕкатеринаспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
17Ершов КириллспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
18Засядько НикитаспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
19Захаров ЯрославспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
20Качанов АндрейспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
21Квач СофьяспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
22Кецко АнгелинаспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
23Кондратьев АрсенийспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
24Король НикитаспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
25Крайнова АннаспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
26Крещенович НикитаспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
27Крук ВладиславспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
28Кудин МаркспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
29Кужко РоманспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
30Кузьмич НикитаспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
31Линник СтаниславспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
32Милякова АннаспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
33Павленок МеланияспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
34Параходько ДемидспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
35Пикуло МатвейспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
36Прокопович ПетрспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
37Протас АнтонспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
38Садовой ЕгорспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
39Сапожникова ДарьяспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
40Соловьев ГерманспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
41Солтен ЕлизаветаспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
42Стальмахович АлександрспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
43Сумар МатвейспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
44Терещенко ИльяспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
45Уселенок СашаспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
46Харитоник ТимофейспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
47Хлус АннаспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
48Цибулько МаксимспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
49Цуканова КираспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
50Черников АртемспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
51Шейнерт АннаспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
52Шрубок ТимофейспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
53Яцына АндрейспортсменКлуб плавания "Олимпиец"Минск
54Антановский КириллспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
55Белорусов ДаниилспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
56Богуш ЕгорспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
57Бондарук ВалерияспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
58Вашкевич МарияспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
59Войтюк ТимофейспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
60Жерносек ВарвараспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
61Завадский ИльяспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
62Ковальчук КаринаспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
63Козел ТимофейспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
64Кравцевич ВалерияспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
65Кунц АлексейспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
66Кустинский ВадимспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
67Меткий СтаниславспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
68Михалюк ПолинаспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
69Можойко РоманспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
70Мосейчук ВладиславспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
71Мурашка АрсенийспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
72Павлючук МаксимспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
73Пашко АлександрспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
74Позняк КираспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
75Полянская АлександраспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
76Радкевич КристинаспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
77Рент ДаниилспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
78Рута КириллспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
79Савчук РоманспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
80Сазанович ЕгорспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
81Седова ОльгаспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
82Судас АлександрспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
83Таузенфрайнд АнтонспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
84Услугин ФедорспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
85Фасевич АннаспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
86Федотов АлександрспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
87Федюкович ИванспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
88Чернулич ПавелспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
89Шешко АлександрспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
90Шух НикитаспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест
91Ярошик ИринаспортсменКлуб плавания "АКВАСТАРС"Брест